Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:20 Oct 12 2017 N/A

Description
waste test
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Oct 13 2017)
Test received by Waste Enforcement, Wexford County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Gorse bushes blocking Three Rocks Trail

10:30 Jun 19, 2018

Near 52.339554770482,-6.50983264479, 3.04 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Jun 12, 2018

Near N/A, 3.26 Kms

Water leak on R769

16:30 Jun 20, 2018

Near 52.340380715584,-6.4723299983489, 3.33 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:50 Jun 12, 2018

Near N/A, 3.35 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 May 29, 2018

Near N/A, 3.36 Kms