Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Oct 27 2017 N/A

Description
carpark Trooperstown. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Nov 8 2017)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-17-2184
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Oct 27, 2017

N/A, 0 Kms

Street Light

21:55 Nov 16, 2017

Near 53.008376637763,-6.2977888464733, 0.42 Kms

Trees require topping

14:51 Nov 14, 2017

Near https://www.google.ie/maps/place/R755,+Glebe,+Co.+Wicklow/@53.032393,-6.2529845,17z/data=!4m5!3m4!1s0x4867bce0750de1a3:0xc52821aa5b204cde!8m2!3d53.032393!4d-6.2507958, 2.14 Kms

Street light broken

14:50 Oct 31, 2017

marlton grove, 3.68 Kms

Rathdrum Street Lighting - Lower Road

12:35 Oct 24, 2017

52.929353596894,-6.2292516976468, 6.27 Kms