Report: abandoned car

11:37 Nov 6 2017 Near 15 bryanstown manor

Description
Renalt Car - abandoned outside 10 to 17 Bryanstown manor, outside the apartment block. This has been her over 6 months. can you organise fo rit to be removed please. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Anna-Marie McKeown (Nov 6 2017)
Thank you for using 'Fix Your Street'. Your request has been forwarded to our Operations Department. Kind regards.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Benny Lynch (Nov 6 2017)
resolved
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street lights out

21:31 Sep 19, 2018

Near Bryanstown Manor, Drogheda, 0.06 Kms

Street light Bryanstown manor, Drogheda, Co.Louth

07:28 Oct 01, 2018

Near, 0.06 Kms

footpath outside 31 Shop St., Drogheda, Co. Louth

16:22 Oct 12, 2018

Near 31 shop street, drogheda, 0.64 Kms

Removal of Telephone Kiosks

21:26 Oct 15, 2018

Near laurence street, drogheda, 0.67 Kms

Street light gone

18:45 Oct 08, 2018

Near 53.702699554352,-6.3173999468296, 0.9 Kms