Report: Fly tipping

11:35 Nov 7 2017 Near Drogheda

Description
2 black bags dumped beside the bin on the Bryanstown Cross Route. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Street lights out

21:31 Sep 19, 2018

Near Bryanstown Manor, Drogheda, 0.08 Kms

Street light Bryanstown manor, Drogheda, Co.Louth

07:28 Oct 01, 2018

Near, 0.08 Kms

footpath outside 31 Shop St., Drogheda, Co. Louth

16:22 Oct 12, 2018

Near 31 shop street, drogheda, 0.57 Kms

Removal of Telephone Kiosks

21:26 Oct 15, 2018

Near laurence street, drogheda, 0.61 Kms

Street light

16:57 Sep 24, 2018

Near Lane way directly behind 77 Drogheda Street. Just off bath road, 0.87 Kms