Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:50 Nov 13 2017 Near N/A

Description
Holystown. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Castleknock Mulhuddart Operations (Nov 13 2017)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our crews for their attention. Regards Fingal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

21:40 Sep 26, 2018

Near 53.428595345897,-6.3751292596536, 1.15 Kms

Road Surface

10:00 Oct 08, 2018

Near 53.425247796377,-6.3771388711717, 1.36 Kms

Street Lamp

12:29 Sep 24, 2018

Near huntstown wood, 1.39 Kms

Broken street light

15:06 Oct 12, 2018

Near Outside 40 Huntstown Court, 1.39 Kms

Broken glass on cycle track along Church Road

23:34 Sep 26, 2018

Near Cycle track along Church Road between Tyrrelstown and the Educate Together school, 1.62 Kms