Report: Traffic lights

12:30 Nov 14 2017 Near 53.480471482387,-6.2028310460601

Description
Traffic lights at pedestrian crossing turning red for no reason.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/19040
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Posters dangerously now - some detached and flying in the road

07:55 Apr 24, 2018

Near 53.482715828228,-6.1823705283959, 0.86 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Apr 10, 2018

Near N/A, 0.88 Kms

Air / Odour

12:50 Apr 20, 2018

Near N/A, 0.96 Kms

Traffic Lights out

08:23 Mar 27, 2018

Near balheary road, 1.08 Kms

Poor location for bottle bank

22:50 Apr 10, 2018

Near 53.468045684206,-6.2212366617721, 1.14 Kms