Report: Red arches road cycle path

15:21 Nov 14 2017 Near Baldoyle

Description
Dead bird ignored by council on path. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malahide Operations (Nov 21 2017)
Thank you we will arrange to have it removed
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

21:15 Sep 12, 2018

Near 53.401411262446,-6.1417704779042, 0.07 Kms

Overgrown trees & bushes grange park baldoyle D13

18:32 Sep 05, 2018

Near, 0.12 Kms

Tree branch down and obstructing road

15:39 Sep 10, 2018

Near Stapolin Lawns, Baldoyle, Dublin 13, 0.12 Kms

Fallen branch of tree

09:34 Sep 10, 2018

Near Outside 59 Stspolin Lawns, Baldoyle, Dublin 13, 0.13 Kms

Sewage Leak

18:47 Sep 09, 2018

Near Basketball court in the seagrange pk baldoyle, 0.35 Kms