Report: Litter , rubbish and wet leaves

18:25 Nov 22 2017 Near 53.397958421029,-6.1506814886927

Description
Wet leaves, litter and bottles from baldoyle ind estate to northern cross - paths are filthy!!

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/19299
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Nov 28 2017)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Litter , rubbish and wet leaves

18:25 Nov 22, 2017

Near 53.397958421029,-6.1506814886927, 0 Kms

Street Light

11:04 Dec 11, 2017

Near Beaupark Mews, front of house 21, 0.24 Kms

Broken street light

14:05 Nov 23, 2017

Near 53.397592,-6.156583, 0.24 Kms

Streeet Light

09:04 Dec 07, 2017

Near 39-40 Stapolin Lawns Baldoyle Dublin 13, 0.26 Kms

Broken Street Light

08:27 Dec 04, 2017

Near 39-40 Stapolin Lawns, Baldoyle, Dublin 13, 0.27 Kms