Report: Broken Street Light

08:27 Dec 4 2017 Near 39-40 Stapolin Lawns, Baldoyle, Dublin 13

Description
Street light not working, 39-40 Stapolin Lawns Baldoyle,
Dublin 13 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Dec 4 2017)
Thank you for using fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 8 =

Additional Reports

trees and overgrown scrubs stapolin lawns baldoyle

18:55 Oct 15, 2018

Near small green in Stapolin Lawns baldoyle, 0.04 Kms

street lights

08:30 Nov 13, 2018

Near Baldoyle, 0.1 Kms

Street lights not working

22:05 Oct 17, 2018

Near Baldoyle, 0.16 Kms

Streetlight not working

14:23 Oct 19, 2018

Near Junction Baldoyle rd and Dublin rd D13, on sutton side, 0.16 Kms

Streetlight not working

14:24 Oct 19, 2018

Near Junction Baldoyle rd and Dublin rd D13, on sutton side, 0.16 Kms