Report: Potholes

15:20 Dec 6 2017 Near 53.818808129283,-7.7693036943613

Description
Potholes

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/19633
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Longford County Council Customer Care Agent (2) (Dec 7 2017)
Thank you for your email. Further information required please with regard the description above
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Dumping on road

10:40 Jul 25, 2018

Near Roosky, 6.28 Kms

Abandoned house - rubbish and rats

13:36 Jul 27, 2018

Near Mostrim Oaks, Edgeworthstown, Longford, 10.65 Kms

Pot hole

15:41 Aug 15, 2018

Near Derrynacross, Killeshandra, Co Cavan, 16.07 Kms

Rubbish

19:40 Jul 20, 2018

Near 53.575902060314,-7.8345962617002, 16.99 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Aug 13, 2018

Near N/A, 18.35 Kms