Report: Streeet Light

09:04 Dec 7 2017 Near 39-40 Stapolin Lawns Baldoyle Dublin 13

Description
Street not lighting outside 39-40 Stapolin Lawns, Baldoyle, Dublin 13. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Dec 7 2017)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Bags with dog foul

08:25 Jul 17, 2018

Near 53.400677,-6.144658, 0.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:50 Jul 27, 2018

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Street light not turning off

12:41 Jul 17, 2018

Near Castlerosse estate baldoyle, 0.19 Kms

Illegal dumping of hazardous household waste

21:43 Jul 17, 2018

Near Bin outside church near car park for lidl, 0.28 Kms

Stairs leading to Baldoyle are very dirty

16:00 Jul 21, 2018

Near 53.402278836335,-6.1486794401582, 0.28 Kms