Report: Broken street light

07:50 Dec 20 2017 Near 52.67512524605,-8.6063528726396

Description
The street light outside is broken.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/19954
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Derek Stundon (Jan 17 2018)
Not in charge
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Shannon Fields (Corbally) to Guinness Bridge Walk

10:00 Oct 08, 2018

Near 52.675164002584,-8.5986775098565, 0.32 Kms

dangerous footpath westbury clare

15:47 Oct 04, 2018

Near clare westbury, 0.42 Kms

DANGEROUS TREE

12:48 Sep 24, 2018

Near 19 THE MOORINGS WESTBURY, 0.65 Kms

dangerous footpath westbury clare

10:46 Oct 09, 2018

Near westbury clare, 0.71 Kms

Dangerous Trees

12:20 Oct 15, 2018

Near Carraig Midhe, Corbally Clare, 0.82 Kms