Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:51 Dec 20 2017 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Potholes in road servicing 4 houses

22:55 Oct 15, 2018

Near Knockeen Wicklow, 4.07 Kms

Traffic light sequencing

21:05 Oct 02, 2018

Near R761 and black lion manor road, 4.75 Kms

Unfinished estate.

16:12 Sep 20, 2018

Near fenagh, 6.47 Kms

Street light not working

11:50 Sep 23, 2018

Near 52.834186485936,-6.8992822546393, 6.59 Kms

Street Lights

10:55 Oct 12, 2018

Near 52.834789235927,-6.902268075973, 6.72 Kms