Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:21 Dec 21 2017 Near N/A

Description
dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Multiple hazardous potholes

11:30 Jul 09, 2018

Near 52.69007920591,-6.6385357573116, 7.66 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:50 Jul 20, 2018

Near N/A, 8.19 Kms

Grass maintenance

19:59 Jul 02, 2018

Near The Rivercourt estate Carlow, 8.44 Kms

Dog waste bin overflowing

23:20 Jul 13, 2018

Near 52.843980050204,-6.9150780349424, 8.58 Kms

Street light not working

20:10 Jul 18, 2018

Near 52.84807,-6.915924, 8.75 Kms