Report: Lights out

17:23 Dec 27 2017 Near Athy

Description
lights out Duke Street William Street Canal Way -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light

11:55 Jun 28, 2018

Near 52.945049,-7.044207, 3.92 Kms

Illegal site

19:55 Jul 12, 2018

Near 53.084241,-7.019122, 6.54 Kms

Pot Holes

02:25 Jul 19, 2018

Near 53.108395250494,-6.8580332560091, 9.77 Kms

Street light not working

20:10 Jul 18, 2018

Near 52.84807,-6.915924, 10.35 Kms

Dog waste bin overflowing

23:20 Jul 13, 2018

Near 52.843980050204,-6.9150780349424, 10.63 Kms