Report: Massive pothole

21:10 Dec 30 2017 Near 53.435163415819,-6.1325985779717

Description
Massive pothole on the middle of the road.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/20089
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth/Malahide Operations (Jan 2 2018)
This will be filled in during this week.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Dangerous broken tree

15:49 Sep 28, 2018

Near Wendell Avenue Portmarnock, 0.15 Kms

Trees down

21:14 Sep 19, 2018

Near torcaill, portmarnock, 0.23 Kms

Street Lighting

11:24 Sep 30, 2018

Near 21 burrow court, portmarnock, 0.37 Kms

Storm damage to trees

17:33 Sep 19, 2018

Near 16, Burrow Court, Portmarnock, Co. Dublin, 0.38 Kms

Drain full of leaves

20:04 Oct 09, 2018

Near Corner outside 145 Ardilaun, Portmarnock, Co Dublin, 0.46 Kms