Report: Street Light No. 6 Hillcrest Heights, Lucan

11:19 Jan 2 2018 Near Hillcrest Heights, Lucan

Description
Street Light No. 6 on Hillcrest Heights is no longer working. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jan 3 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair.

Regards
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jul 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jul 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Street light

23:18 Jul 09, 2018

Near Hillcrest Road lucan, Co.dublin, 0.16 Kms

Srreet light 26 hillcrest road is out.

23:20 Jul 09, 2018

Near 26 Hillcrest Road lucan, Co.dublin, 0.16 Kms

Skip obscuring drive way with waste stacked around it.

19:52 Jul 04, 2018

Near The paddocks grove, Lucan, 0.18 Kms