Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Jan 4 2018 Near 5–22 Rutland Place North, North Inner City, Dublin, Ireland

Description
1 month here. Council drive by this may times. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 4 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 4 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our public domain officer on 4th January to remove the items at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 10 =

Additional Reports

LEAK - RONCALLI ROAD, SUTTON, DUBLIN 13 (OUTSIDE NO. 5)

16:58 Oct 02, 2018

Near 3 Roncalli Road, 0.28 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Sep 29, 2018

Near N/A, 0.28 Kms

Tires piled for a fire

09:25 Sep 27, 2018

Near 53.352797613249,-6.2515546537487, 0.28 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:50 Sep 22, 2018

Near N/A, 0.28 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:20 Oct 05, 2018

Near N/A, 0.29 Kms