Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Jan 11 2018 Near N/A

Description
Illegal fly dumping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 11 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 17 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Pubic Domain Officer on 17th Jan to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:50 Apr 12, 2018

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Apr 02, 2018

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

06:20 Apr 18, 2018

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Mar 28, 2018

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:50 Apr 19, 2018

Near N/A, 0.12 Kms