Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Jan 11 2018 Near N/A

Description
Lots of dumping on this lane in a few different areas. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jan 12 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been noted and passed to the relevant team for investigation.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Jan 11, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Jan 11, 2018

Near N/A, 0.43 Kms

Faulty street lights

12:25 Jan 17, 2018

Near 52.643818129478,-6.2282518425708, 1.5 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Jan 07, 2018

Near N/A, 2.12 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:50 Jan 14, 2018

Near N/A, 2.79 Kms