Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jan 11 2018 Near Irish Museum of Modern Art, South-West Inner City, Dublin, Ireland

Description
Rubbish on kilmainham lane. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 11 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 17 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Referred to our Public Domain Officer to remove the items at this location 17/1/18
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jan 11, 2018

Near Irish Museum of Modern Art, South-West Inner City, Dublin, Ireland, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

02:50 Jan 07, 2018

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

02:50 Jan 07, 2018

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

02:50 Jan 07, 2018

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:20 Jan 10, 2018

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms