Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:50 Jan 11 2018 Near N/A

Description
rubbish. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:20 Apr 14, 2018

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Glass on street

18:15 Mar 27, 2018

Near 53.365102571709,-6.2846131910397, 0.54 Kms

Street Light

23:00 Apr 18, 2018

Near 53.364033910563,-6.287768281, 0.56 Kms

water leak

10:17 Apr 17, 2018

Near rathoath road dublin, 0.63 Kms

Bike lanes need cleaning please

12:26 Mar 28, 2018

Near Bike lanes/Road parallel to Tolka Valley Park from Mulhuddhart to Blanchardstown village., 0.63 Kms