Report: Derrynane Pde, D7. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

17:45 Jan 11 2018 Near Derrynane Pde, D7.jpg

Description
See photo. Derrynane Pde, D7 - Jan 10 2018 -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 15 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 15 2018)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Pubic Domain Officer on 15th January to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish on road

14:45 Jan 11, 2019

Near 53.360365578323,-6.2640222008812, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:20 Dec 27, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Rubbish on road

14:45 Jan 11, 2019

Near 53.359994627767,-6.2641522970864, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:50 Jan 03, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Dec 31, 2018

Near N/A, 0.05 Kms