Report: Millbourne & Millmount, D9. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

17:51 Jan 11 2018 Near Millbourne & Millmount, D9.jpg

Description
See photo. Submitter says "Laneway between Millmount and Millbourne, Drumcondra". not certain of exact location -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jan 15 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Millbourne & Millmount, D9. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

17:51 Jan 11, 2018

Near Millbourne & Millmount, D9.jpg, 0 Kms

Street light 7 on home farm park out

00:25 Jan 05, 2018

Near 53.373243229813,-6.2550353154867, 0.31 Kms

Broken street light

20:05 Jan 06, 2018

Near 53.374165,-6.253377, 0.39 Kms

Lane nr St Anne's Rd & St Joseph's Ave, D9. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

18:05 Jan 08, 2018

Near Lane nr St Anne's Rd & St Joseph's Ave, D9.jpg, 0.41 Kms

St Anne's Pocket Park, D9. Reported from DublinLitterBlog.com to FixYourStreet.ie

18:08 Jan 08, 2018

Near St Anne's Pocket Park, D9.jpg, 0.42 Kms