Report: Street light outage

00:10 Jan 12 2018 Near 52.649944744918,-8.3963295822549

Description
The streets hrre have not worked for approximately 6 months.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/20468
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Oct 14, 2018

Near N/A, 5.42 Kms

Broken street light

14:04 Sep 28, 2018

Near Woodhaven castletroy limerick, 6.41 Kms

Two Street lights not working

23:40 Oct 06, 2018

Near 52.656085,-8.55048, 6.47 Kms

Street light

08:15 Oct 09, 2018

Near 52.656030083698,-8.5507532181577, 6.49 Kms

Streetlight

12:35 Oct 08, 2018

Near 52.660580184388,-8.5532289066616, 6.62 Kms