Report: Pothole

19:15 Jan 15 2018 Near 53.594482280457,-9.1212398056333

Description
Large pothole in the middle of the road between Kilmaine and Kilquire

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/20554
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

18:30 Jan 04, 2019

Near 53.61544206653,-9.2164300978712, 4.16 Kms

Large pothole

17:45 Jan 19, 2019

Near 53.549139718594,-9.2435524635315, 5.92 Kms

No view onto main road

00:46 Jan 07, 2019

Near 53.585155, -8.976886, 6.28 Kms

Illegal Dumping

20:37 Jan 16, 2019

Near Moyne, Headford, Co. Galway, 7.56 Kms

Potholes on L25118

16:05 Jan 02, 2019

Near 53.679599793447,-8.9600870589332, 8.84 Kms