Report: Abandoned car

08:10 Jan 24 2018 Near 53.454654293515,-6.1789942082364

Description
Car abandoned. Has been there for 3 weeks.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/20896
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Agnes Feerick (Jan 24 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your complaint has been forwarded to relevant Section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Suspect damaged tree

21:01 May 23, 2018

Near 21 Seabury Drive,Malahide., 0.04 Kms

Dangerous path along park walkway (near Castlecove, Seabury)

12:03 Apr 28, 2018

Near Seabury (Castlecove), 0.12 Kms

Dangerous path along park walkway (near Castlecove, Seabury)

17:29 Apr 28, 2018

Near Seabury (Castlecove), 0.18 Kms

Paths in Warren cul-de-sac

08:13 May 14, 2018

Near The Warren, Malahide, Co. Dublin, 0.3 Kms

Blocked drain

13:00 May 16, 2018

Near 25 seabury wood malahide, 0.31 Kms