Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jan 27 2018 Near N/A

Description
Removed from stream & ready for collection.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jan 29 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been noted and passed to the relevant team for investigation.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:50 Jan 22, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:20 Jan 22, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Jan 02, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Lights out

12:00 Jan 04, 2019

Near 52.398247,-6.951122, 1.26 Kms

Rubbish all along the road

08:34 Jan 18, 2019

Near Rosbercon, New Ross, 1.63 Kms