Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jan 27 2018 Near N/A

Description
Removed from stream & ready for collection.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jan 29 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been noted and passed to the relevant team for investigation.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jan 27, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jan 27, 2018

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Jan 26, 2018

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Broken street lights for months. Dangerous with regard to walking safely and security

18:40 Feb 07, 2018

Near 52.404220740332,-6.9356287531913, 0.49 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Feb 13, 2018

Near N/A, 1.56 Kms