Report: Potholes

00:05 Feb 9 2018 Near 53.781747,-8.932887

Description
Numerous potholes

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/21417
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping

11:51 May 11, 2018

Near L5548 Knock from Carrowmore to Lecarrow, 1.14 Kms

Grass Maintenance

19:24 May 15, 2018

Near Glenbrook, Knock, Mayo, 1.46 Kms

Loose Manhole covers

18:50 May 17, 2018

Near 53.847908,-8.998787, 5.3 Kms

Ref posters illegaly placed

13:30 May 06, 2018

Near 53.686962,-8.752333, 9.87 Kms

Poor road surface

17:21 May 23, 2018

Near Gate 7 to gate 12 dublin airport on R108, 10.41 Kms