Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Feb 12 2018 Near N/A

Description
Graffiti lamp post 46. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 12 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:50 Aug 07, 2018

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Jul 22, 2018

Near N/A, 0.22 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Jul 29, 2018

Near N/A, 0.22 Kms

Glass in cycle lane North Quays

08:20 Aug 09, 2018

Near 53.347102044659,-6.2856471889945, 0.3 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Jul 29, 2018

Near N/A, 0.31 Kms