Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Feb 12 2018 Near N/A

Description
Graffiti on planter. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Feb 12 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Oct 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.11 Kms

Extremely dangerous pothole/utility cover

19:30 Sep 28, 2018

Near 53.346707295891,-6.289196394576, 0.23 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Oct 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.26 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Oct 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.26 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:50 Oct 16, 2018

Near N/A, 0.27 Kms