Report: Potholes

15:10 Feb 13 2018 Near 53.760035640236,-8.7583294674529

Description
Multiple potholes on the L55574 Osi 541780 & 543775

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/21536
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Sign facing wrong way

22:30 Feb 08, 2019

Near Side of parochial hall Ballyhaunis Co Mayo, 0.48 Kms

Pot Holed Road

13:05 Jan 25, 2019

Near 53.739706,-8.744293, 1.52 Kms

Street light not working

09:40 Feb 11, 2019

Near 53.683138,-8.750583, 5.32 Kms

Chair dumped

14:20 Jan 24, 2019

Near 53.795833153729,-8.9258443603275, 7.27 Kms

New Kerb Has No Pedestrian Access

11:39 Jan 28, 2019

Near Corner opposite Bourkes bar towards playground, 8.57 Kms