Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Feb 13 2018 Near N/A

Description
Butlersland
New Ross. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Feb 15 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The details have been noted and passed to the relevant team for investigation.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

10:50 Sep 14, 2018

Near 52.407389325531,-6.9369219899913, 1.58 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:20 Sep 12, 2018

Near N/A, 8.99 Kms

Illegal Dumping near woods in Adamstown, Wexford

00:07 Sep 08, 2018

Near Adamstown Hill, Wexford, 9.03 Kms

Sewage Treatment Plant Tinnahinch Graignamanagh

16:53 Aug 25, 2018

Near Tinnahinch, Graignamanagh, Co Kilkenny, 10.7 Kms

Street lights out Rockenham

23:45 Aug 27, 2018

Near 52.267858322158,-7.1003214589425, 10.74 Kms