Report: Street lighting

19:19 Feb 13 2018 Near Co.mayo

Description
Ballyhaunis Hazel Hill downs from 50 to 52 houses street lighting not working 5 years. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Ref posters illegaly placed

13:30 May 06, 2018

Near 53.686962,-8.752333, 5.27 Kms

Grass Maintenance

19:24 May 15, 2018

Near Glenbrook, Knock, Mayo, 7.15 Kms

Illegal dumping

11:51 May 11, 2018

Near L5548 Knock from Carrowmore to Lecarrow, 7.45 Kms

Poor road surface

17:21 May 23, 2018

Near Gate 7 to gate 12 dublin airport on R108, 10.73 Kms

Loose Manhole covers

18:50 May 17, 2018

Near 53.847908,-8.998787, 11.22 Kms