Report: Footpaths in poor condition

15:21 Feb 16 2018 Near 53.02,-6.61

Description
Footpaths in Palladius Park, Donard, Co. Wicklow are in poor condition following the installation of the water charge meters. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Feb 16 2018)
Thank you for your comment which has been forwarded to Baltinglass Municipal District.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Light gone on Dunlavin Green

12:20 Jun 11, 2018

Near 53.055856801279,-6.697184306167, 4.34 Kms

Light gone at side of Market House

12:15 Jun 11, 2018

Near 53.059106681595,-6.6996304807885, 4.56 Kms

Light gone on traffic island

12:30 Jun 11, 2018

Near 53.05753335745,-6.7020337400657, 4.58 Kms

Light gone on Church road

12:15 Jun 11, 2018

Near 53.056398465022,-6.7064540205221, 4.69 Kms

Abandoned car

08:56 May 26, 2018

Near Deerpark drive Blessington co wicklow, 10.88 Kms