Report: Numerous potholes again

20:10 Feb 24 2018 Near 53.485188963767,-7.682471363508

Description
Our road, Slievenagorta, in Ballymore,Co Westmeath is littered with numerous, deep potholes again.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/21859
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street Light not working.

15:05 Nov 28, 2018

Near 53.568878,-7.706121, 5.86 Kms

Street Light Not Working

15:10 Nov 28, 2018

Near 53.559022038765,-7.7603371923673, 6.02 Kms

Carrickedmond church car park N39 D280

19:26 Dec 02, 2018

Near Carrickedmond church car park N39 D280, 8.73 Kms

Carrickedmond church car park N39 D280

19:28 Dec 02, 2018

Near Carrickedmond church car park N39 D280, 8.73 Kms

Carrickedmond church car park N39 D280

19:28 Dec 02, 2018

Near Carrickedmond church car park N39 D280, 8.73 Kms