Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Mar 13 2018 Near N/A

Description
rubbish dumped. exact same place as my last report. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
WHCC Customer Care Agent (Mar 14 2018)
Thank you for your query we have passed to the operations team for investigation
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Fallen tree

13:48 Sep 19, 2018

Near 65,67 Watson Park, 2.29 Kms

Overhanging trees

12:17 Sep 06, 2018

Near Hyde park, 3.3 Kms

Curran Park path way through green area

20:48 Sep 09, 2018

Near Curran Park, 3.93 Kms

Shackleton park Lucan

14:37 Sep 12, 2018

Near Lucan Shackleton park, 3.93 Kms

Shackleton Park Street Lights

21:50 Sep 12, 2018

Near Shackleton Park, 3.93 Kms