Report: Street Lighting Seabury

11:56 Mar 26 2018 Near Corner of Seabury Crescent and Seabury Drive

Description
Street Light Number 154 at junction of Seabury Crescent and Seabury Drive staying on 24/7. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (Apr 23 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Dead Tree and Briken kerb

17:09 Sep 05, 2018

Near Seabury Malahide, 0.12 Kms

Overgrowth blocking footpath

07:45 Sep 07, 2018

Near 53.456193,-6.180229, 0.13 Kms

Over grown Field MapleTree outside 9 Castle Downs Road Estuary Road Malahide

15:08 Sep 13, 2018

Near 9 Castle Downs Road Estuary Road Malahide Co. Dublin, 0.19 Kms

Over grown Field MapleTree outside 9 Castle Downs Road Estuary Road Malahide

15:22 Sep 13, 2018

Near 9 Castle Downs Road Estuary Road Malahide Co. Dublin, 0.19 Kms

Tree maintenance on our street

19:05 Aug 26, 2018

Near 5 Seabury Gardens, Malahide,Co.Dublin, K36 WN30, 0.32 Kms