Report: Street lights not working

10:58 Mar 29 2018 Near Rossan Court Waterville Blanchardstown

Description
Half of the estate in Rossan Court in Waterville Blanchardstown Dublin 15 not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (May 3 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This estate has not been taken in charge.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Street light issue

09:58 Sep 06, 2018

Near 36 Edgewood Lawn, D15, 0.55 Kms

Graffiti

16:00 Aug 24, 2018

Near Mill Road Blanchardstown, 0.61 Kms

Dog Waste

16:25 Aug 22, 2018

Near 53.3869,-6.377541, 0.67 Kms

Syringe in litter bin

10:08 Sep 01, 2018

Near Bus stop 1840 Blanchardstown main street, 0.67 Kms

Shipping container in a persons driveway

19:38 Sep 13, 2018

Near 5 Brookhaven Drive , Blanchardstown , Dublin 15, 0.72 Kms