Report: Street lights not working

10:58 Mar 29 2018 Near Rossan Court Waterville Blanchardstown

Description
Half of the estate in Rossan Court in Waterville Blanchardstown Dublin 15 not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (May 3 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This estate has not been taken in charge.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Dead Trees

14:05 Mar 06, 2019

Near 53.39064457036,-6.3821480375973, 0.66 Kms

street lighting - a number of lights not lit

14:44 Mar 19, 2019

Near 6.38636, 53.38593 Old Navan Road Dublin 15., 0.69 Kms

Road Name missing

14:49 Mar 19, 2019

Near 23 castleknock Road Dublin, 0.7 Kms

Dangerous road surface

20:30 Mar 03, 2019

Near 53.404487,-6.373013, 0.73 Kms

Abandoned Car

09:36 Feb 26, 2019

Near Warrenstown Row, 0.81 Kms