Report: Street Light

16:47 Mar 29 2018 Near Seabury Lawns Malahide

Description
Street light outside 9 seabury lawns not working -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
FCCPL (May 1 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been forwarded to our Public Lighting Contractor for investigation and attention as required.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Tree maintenance on our street

19:05 Aug 26, 2018

Near 5 Seabury Gardens, Malahide,Co.Dublin, K36 WN30, 0.19 Kms

Tree maintenance on our street

19:06 Aug 26, 2018

Near 5 Seabury Gardens, Malahide,Co.Dublin, K36 WN30, 0.19 Kms

Over grown Field MapleTree outside 9 Castle Downs Road Estuary Road Malahide

15:22 Sep 13, 2018

Near 9 Castle Downs Road Estuary Road Malahide Co. Dublin, 0.21 Kms

Over grown Field MapleTree outside 9 Castle Downs Road Estuary Road Malahide

15:08 Sep 13, 2018

Near 9 Castle Downs Road Estuary Road Malahide Co. Dublin, 0.21 Kms

Light pole moving

17:55 Sep 20, 2018

Near Swords Road, Malahide Castle end. Opposite TC Matthews flooring shop., 0.24 Kms