Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 Mar 31 2018 Near N/A

Description
Dumping
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Cork County Council (Apr 25 2018)
Refer to Geopal for details.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Broken Street light

18:50 Sep 19, 2018

Near 51.872736960683,-8.3955407205794, 0.79 Kms

Street light problem again

14:40 Sep 20, 2018

Near 51.890852153008,-8.4199120707239, 1.11 Kms

Broken street ligth

14:45 Sep 18, 2018

Near 51.890906007418,-8.4198691553796, 1.11 Kms

Street light

16:20 Sep 04, 2018

Near 51.864534996333,-8.4357163106379, 1.2 Kms

Road Floods whenever it rains

17:35 Sep 17, 2018

Near 51.867950710921,-8.4497023264227, 1.62 Kms