Report: Traffic Lights out

10:40 Apr 9 2018 Near 53.310309,-6.247496

Description
The Pedestrian/Cycle lights are out across the Dundrum road at the bridge.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/22978
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 1
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown Footpath

13:14 Jul 13, 2018

Near Patrick Doyle Road @ Nine Arches Bridge, 0.31 Kms

Litter Report: Referendum Poster still up

09:43 Jun 18, 2018

Near Patrick Doyle Road Windy Arbour Dublin 14, 0.38 Kms

Metal bollard broken, knocked over

21:28 Jun 26, 2018

Near St columbanus road, 0.59 Kms

Car bumper dumped on pavement

16:45 Jun 30, 2018

Near Dundrum road, dublin, 0.86 Kms

Broken glass on southbound side of road, near bus stop

16:58 Jun 30, 2018

Near Dundrum road, dublin - southbound side - between bus stop and entrance to Somerville, 0.9 Kms