Report: Illegal Referendum Posters

17:48 Apr 14 2018 Near Merrion Square, Dublin

Description
IÂ’d like to report illegal referendum poster(s) which donÂ’t have the official name or addresses of the publisher (as required under section 6 of the referendum act 1994), the printers name and address are not printed either as required under the act. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Illegal Referendum Posters

17:48 Apr 14, 2018

Near Merrion Square, Dublin, 0 Kms

Merrion Square - Illegal Posters

18:11 Apr 19, 2018

Near Merrion Square, 0 Kms

'No idling' sign needed for coaches

23:05 Mar 27, 2018

Near 53.338938811706,-6.2495863296251, 0.04 Kms

Abandoned Pathworks

14:35 Apr 13, 2018

Near 53.338315,-6.251596, 0.08 Kms

Illegal posters causing littering

08:35 Apr 17, 2018

Near 53.338731794679,-6.2531381434323, 0.11 Kms