Report: 8th amendment

15:45 Apr 16 2018 Near Monaghan

Description
Wrong information reported -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Fix Your Street Administrator (Apr 16 2018)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie. Your report appears to be in the administrative area of Monaghan County Council who have been notified and requested to provide a report / response.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Streetlighting

14:55 Dec 14, 2018

Near 54.247046063707,-6.9846359695059, 0.68 Kms

Street Light Not Functioning

07:40 Dec 12, 2018

Near 54.262410972151,-6.9652241766211, 0.92 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Nov 20, 2018

Near N/A, 12.53 Kms

Illegal dumping

16:53 Dec 16, 2018

Near Hayden's Lane L5149 (see my message ante)., 14.48 Kms

Absolutely Terrible Potholes

00:05 Nov 27, 2018

Near 53.9472219221,-6.9964256560665, 20.9 Kms