Report: Significant graffiti

16:15 Apr 16 2018 Near 53.310074652914,-6.2140316870876

Description
Significant graffiti on walls at junction of Woodbine Avenue and Woodbine Road, as of night of 13/04/2018.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
http://fixmystreet.ie/report/23290
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Rubbish bag dumped

07:56 Feb 28, 2019

Near Southern gate pillar at entrance to Mountbrook, Fosterbrook and Seamount., 0.4 Kms

Potholes

12:48 Mar 04, 2019

Near Nutley Lane, 0.43 Kms

Bike lane at St. Helens radisson inbound to UCD bridge (fosterbrook road to woodbine road)

19:57 Feb 25, 2019

Near St helens radisson from fosterbrook to mini roundabout at bank of ireland woodbine road, 0.44 Kms

Footpath

19:45 Feb 25, 2019

Near 53.303475012325,-6.1998713630061, 0.74 Kms

Street light out

18:20 Feb 24, 2019

Near 53.322685375202,-6.2063585237395, 0.93 Kms