Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:50 Apr 17 2018 Near N/A

Description
Dumped waste on footpath. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Apr 17 2018)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Dec 22, 2018

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:20 Jan 10, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:20 Jan 06, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Broken Street Light

18:40 Jan 09, 2019

Near 53.336953635087,-6.3247286257448, 0.08 Kms

Illegal dumping

19:40 Jan 07, 2019

Near 53.335217201289,-6.3175051534946, 0.31 Kms