Report: Illegal referendum poster

20:37 Apr 30 2018 Near Cross roads of Deansgrange Rd and Monkstown Link Rd

Description
Poster without official printer and/or publisher details on it as per Section 6 of the Referendum Act 1994 -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Dangerous kerb

10:25 Sep 11, 2018

Near 53.286688105209,-6.1747611569412, 0.31 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Aug 21, 2018

Near N/A, 0.44 Kms

Illegal Dumping of drink cans and bottles

14:45 Sep 15, 2018

Near Foxrock Court, Kill Lane, 0.63 Kms

Blocked Shores and Weeds

08:17 Aug 21, 2018

Near Dun Laoghaire, Temple Crescent, 0.7 Kms

Report of Abandonned DLR CC Waste Bin at Proby Square, Blackrock, Co Dublin

01:03 Sep 07, 2018

Near 2 Proby Square, Blackrock, Co Dublin, 0.7 Kms