Report: Graffiti on wall

17:39 May 4 2018 Near Jugback terrace applewood

Description
There is graffiti on walls along jugback terrace by gym -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (May 9 2018)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to an inspector.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (May 14 2018)
The inspector has stated that this graffiti has been covered over.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Street light not working

08:21 Aug 22, 2018

Near Jugback Green, Applewood, Swords, Co Dublin, 0.02 Kms

No Street Lighting Working

22:00 Sep 11, 2018

Near Lincoln Hall applewood swords co Dublin, 0.1 Kms

5 public street lighting not working near Lincoln Hall, Applewood, swords,

22:01 Sep 17, 2018

Near Lincoln Hall,Applewood,Swords, Co. Dublin, 0.1 Kms

5 public street lighting not working near Lincoln Hall, Applewood, swords,

22:03 Sep 17, 2018

Near Lincoln Hall,Applewood,Swords, Co. Dublin, 0.1 Kms

path defect

15:28 Sep 17, 2018

Near 15 glen ellan drive swords, 0.2 Kms